Apuestas Sao Paulo FC SP Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP 7 de mayo de 2023 (Cuotas U20 Paulista, Group 10) (2023)

AlbaniaAlemaniaAmistososAmérica LatinaAndorraAngolaArabia SauditaArgeliaArgentinaArmeniaAustraliaAustriaAzerbaijanBangladeshBaréinBielorrusiaBoliviaBosnia and HerzegovinaBotswanaBrasilBulgariaBélgicaCONCACAFCamerúnCanadáChileChinaChipreColombiaCorea Del SurCosta De MarfilCosta RicaCroaciaDinamarcaEcuadorEgiptoEl SalvadorEmiratos Árabes UnidosEscociaEslovaquiaEsloveniaEspañaEstados UnidosEstoniaEthiopiaEuropaFinlandiaFranciaGalesGeorgiaGhanaGibraltarGreciaGuatemalaHondurasHong KongHungríaIndiaIndonesiaInglaterraInternacionalInternacional JuniorIrlandaIrlanda del NorteIrán IslandiaIslas FeroeIsraelItaliaJamaicaJapónKazachstanKenyaKosovoKuwaitLetoniaLituaniaLuxembourgLíbanoMacedoniaMalasiaMaltaMarruecosMoldaviaMontenegroMundoMyanmarMéxicoNicaraguaNigeriaNoruegaNueva ZelandaOmánPanamaParaguayPaíses BajosPerúPoloniaPortugalQatarRepública ChecaRumaníaRusiaRwandaSan MarinoSenegalSerbiaSudáfricaSueciaSuizaTailandiaTanzaniaTurquíaTúnezUcraniaUgandaUruguayUzbekistánVenezuelaVietnamZambiaZimbabweÁfrica

SuperligaPrimera CategoríaCopa de Albania

Bundesliga2ª Bundesliga3ª LigaRegionalliga BayernLiga Regional NordesteLiga Regional Norte Liga Regional Sur/SuroesteLiga Regional OesteOberliga Bayern NordBayernliga SurHessenligaLiga BremenLiga Schleswig-HolsteinOberliga Baden WuerttembergOberliga HamburgoOberliga MittelrheinOberliga NOFV NorteOberliga NOFV SurOberliga NiederrheinOberliga NiedersachsenOberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar, Promotion RoundOberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar, Relegation RoundOberliga WestfaliaA-Junior Bundesliga, PlayoffsCopa de AlemaniaA-Junioren-Bundesliga, Sonderspielrunde - U19 A-JuA-Junioren-Bundesliga, Sonderspielrunde - U19 A-Ju2. Bundesliga, WomenBundesliga, FemeninaCopa DFB Sub-19Trofeo DFB, Femenina

Amistosos Clubes

Copa LibertadoresCopa Sudamericana

Primera DivisiónSegunda División, Fase De AscensoCopa Constitución

Girabola

Saudi Premier LeagueCopa de los ReyesDivisión 1

Ligue 1 MobilisCopa de ArgeliaLigue 2, Centre-EastLigue 2, Centre-West

Liga Profesional ArgentinaPrimera B NacionalPrimera B, AperturaPrimera CCopa ArgentinaTorneo Federal A, Grupo ATorneo Federal A, Grupo BTorneo Federal A - Torneo Federal A 2023, Group CTorneo Federal A - Torneo Federal A 2023, Group DPrimera D Metropolitana1ª División, Femenina Campeonato De Reserva De Primera DivisiónNIU

Armenian Premier LeagueLiga PrimeraCopa Armenia

A-LeagueLiga Premier Victoria (Copa Foxtel)Liga Premier Victoria, FemeninoLiga Premier ACTLiga Premier NSW NorteLiga Premier NSWLiga Premier TasmaniaLiga Premier Australia SurNPL, Australia del Sur, Liga Premier FemeninaDivisión Premier Liga Estatal OesteLiga Premier Nacional QueenslandNPL Queensland, FemeninoVictoria NPL2Liga-W, Playoffs

Bundesliga, Fase De CampeonatoBundesliga, Fase De DescensoErste LigaLiga Regional CentroLiga Regional EsteRegionalliga Oeste, Fase De Ascenso Regionalliga Salzburg, Promotion RoundRegionalliga Salzburg, Relegation RoundEliteliga Vorarlberg, PrimaveraRegionalliga Tirol, Promotion RoundRegionalliga Tirol, Relegation RoundBundesliga, MujeresCopa de Austria

Topaz Premier LeagueDivisión ICopa de Azerbayán

Liga B

Bahraini Premier LeagueDivision 2ª

Liga VysshayaLiga PervayaCopa

Liga Profesional BolivianaCopa Division Profesional, Group ACopa Division Profesional, Group BCopa Division Profesional, Group C

Premijer Liga BiHLiga Primera, Fed. ByHLiga Primera, República de SrpskaCopa

Botswana Primera División

Brasileirão Serie ABrasileiro Serie BBrasileiro Serie CPaulista 1ª División Sub-20, Grupo 1U20 Paulista, Group 10U20 Paulista, Group 11U20 Paulista, Group 12U20 Paulista, Group 13Sub 20 Paulista 1a División, Grupo 1U20 Paulista 1st Division, Group 4Paulista 1ª División Sub-20, Grupo 5Paulista 1ª División Sub-20, Grupo 6Paulista 1ª División Sub-20, Grupo 7Paulista 1ª División Sub-20, Grupo 8Paulista 1ª División Sub-20, Grupo 9Campeonato Paulista, MujeresPaulista, Segunda Divisao U23 - Paulista, Segunda Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 - Paulista, Segunda Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 - Paulista, Segunda Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 - Paulista, Segunda Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 - Paulista, Segunda Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 - Paulista, Segunda Brasileño Serie D, Grupo A1Brasileño Serie D, Grupo A2Brasileño Serie D, Grupo A3Brasileño Serie D, Grupo A4Brasileño Serie D, Grupo A5Brasileño Serie D, Grupo A6Brasileño Serie D, Grupo A7Brasileño Serie D, Grupo A8Copa de BrasilCampeonato Brasileiro, FemeninoCampeonato Brasileiro Sub-20, Fase EliminatoriaGaucho, Serie A2 (Divisao de Acesso)Gaucho, Serie A2, Group B Carioca, Serie B1Mineiro, Modulo II - Mineiro, Modulo II 2023Campeonato AmapaenseCampeonato Brasileiro A2, WomenCampeonato Brasileiro Serie A2, Femenino, Grupo BCarioca Sub-20, Serie APernambucano, Serie A1, PlayoffsCampeonato PotiguarCampeonato Potiguar, Gran FinalCampeonato Sergipano, FinalCopa VerdeCampeonato Paraense, PlayoffsCampeonato Roraimense, 2ª FaseCampeonato Rondoniense, PlayoffsPaulista, Serie A3, Second Phase, Group 1Paulista, Serie A3, Second Phase, Group 2Paulista, Serie A3, Playoffs, FinalCopa do Nordeste, Fase EliminatoriaCampeonato Acreano, 2nd PhaseSul-Mato-Grossense, PlayoffsAmazonense, PlayoffsCapixaba, Serie A, PlayoffsCearense, Serie B, Final RoundBrasiliense, PlayoffsPiauiense, Playoffs

A PFGFirst Professional League, Qualifying RoundA PFGLiga Profesional SegundaCopa de Bulgaria

Jupiler LeagueJupiler League - Play-offsU21 Beker Pro League, Knockout StagePrimera División B, Playoffs AscensoPrimera División B, Fase de DescensoSuperliga, Femenina, Grupo de CampeonatoSuperliga, Femenina, Grupo de DescensoLiga Pro Beloften, Grupo ACopa de Bélgica

Concachampions

Elite One, PlayoffsElite One, Group AElite One, Group B

Canadian Premier LeagueCampeonato Nutrilite Canadiense

Primera División ChilePrimera B, Torneo Transicion

Superliga ChinaChinese League OneChina League 2, Group AChina League 2, Group BSuper Liga, Femenina

2ª División, Fase De Ascenso2ª División, Fase De Descenso3. Division, Promotion Round3. Division, Relegation RoundCyta ChampionshipCopa de Chipre

Liga Aguila - AperturaPrimera B, AperturaCopa Postobón, Fase EliminatoriaLiga Aguila Femenina

K-LeagueK-League ChallengeCopa FALiga K3Liga WK

Liga 1 Costa de Marfil

Liga Promerica

Prva HNL2. HNLCopa de Croacia

1st Division, Promotion Group 1st Division, Relegation Group2nd Division, Promotion Group2ª División, Descenso3rd Division, Promotion Round3rd Division, Relegation RoundCopa DBUDanmarksserien, Promotion RoundDanmarksserien, Relegation Round, Group 1Danmarksserien, Relegation Round, Group 2Danmarksserien, Relegation Round, Group 3Danmarksserien, Relegation Round, Group 4División Élite, Femenina, Fase de CampeonatoDivisión Élite, Femenina, Fase de Asc/DesSuperliga, Fase de campeonatoSuperligaen, Relegation Round

Serie A - EcuadorSerie B

Copa de EgiptoEgyptian Premier LeagueSupercopa

Liga MayorU20 Primera DivisionSegunda Division, Clausura, Group Center-EastSegunda Division, Clausura, Group Center-West

UAE LeagueCopa PresidentesCopa de Liga, Fase Eliminatoria1ª División

PremiershipPremiership, Championship RoundPremiershipPremiership, Relegation RoundChampionshipPrimera División, Playoffs de Ascenso/DescensoLeague OneLiga TwoLiga Dos, Playoffs de Ascenso/DescensoCopa EscocesaPremier League 1, Women, Championship RoundPremier League 1, Women, Relegation RoundReserve League

Superliga, Championship roundSuperliga, Relegation round2ª Liga1. Liga Sub-191. Liga, Women, Championship Round1. Liga, Women, Relegation GroupCopa Eslovaca

Prva Liga 2ª Liga EslovenaCopa de Eslovenia

LaLigaLiga SmartBankPrimera RFEF, Group 1Primera RFEF, Group 2Segunda RFEF, Group IISegunda RFEF, Group IIISegunda RFEF, Group IVSegunda RFEF, Group VSegunda RFEF, Group ITercera Division, Group 1, Championship RoundTercera Division, Group 1Tercera Division, Group 10, Championship RoundTercera Division, Group 10Tercera Division, Group 11, Championship RoundTercera Division, Group 11Tercera Division, Group 12, Championship RoundTercera Division, Group 12Tercera Division, Group 13, Championship RoundTercera Division, Group 13Tercera Division, Group 14, Championship RoundTercera Division, Group 14Tercera Division, Group 15, Championship RoundTercera Division, Group 15Tercera Division, Group 16, Championship RoundTercera Division, Group 16Tercera Division, Promotion Group 17Tercera Division, Group 17Tercera Division, Group 18, Championship RoundTercera Division, Group 18Tercera Division, Group 2, Championship RoundTercera Division, Group 2Tercera Division, Group 3, Championship RoundTercera Division, Group 3Tercera Division, Group 4, Championship RoundTercera Division, Group 4Tercera Division, Group 5, Championship RoundTercera Division, Group 5Tercera Division, Promotion Group 6Tercera Division, Group 6Tercera Division, Group 7, Championship RoundTercera Division, Group 7Tercera Division, Group 8, Championship RoundTercera Division, Group 8Tercera Division, Group 9, Championship RoundTercera Division, Group 9Copa De SM La ReinaPrimera División FemeninaCopa del Rey

National Independent Soccer AssociationUSL, CampeonatoLiga De Fútbol Nacional FemeninaUSL, Liga UnoMLS Next ProLiga Premier Nacional De FútbolCopa Open de EEUUNWSL Challenge Cup, Women, Central DivisionNWSL Challenge Cup, East Division, WomenNWSL Challenge Cup, West Division, WomenUSL, Liga DosUSL W League

Estonia - MeistriliigaEsiliigaLiga Premier BCopa

Premier League

EurocopaEurocopa U21Liga de Campeones F.UEFA Youth LeagueChampions LeagueLiga EuropaEuropa Conference League

VeikkausliigaYkkonenKakkonenLiga NaistenCopa Suomen

Ligue 1Ligue 2NacionalLiga Sub-19, Grupo DChampionnat National U19, Group BChampionnat National U19, Group CChampionnat National U19Division 1 F.Copa de Francia, MujeresCopa de Francia

Cymru PremierPremier League, Championship RoundPremier League, Relegation RoundCopa de Gales FAWCampeonato FAW Sur & MedioCampeonato FAW Norte & Medio

Liga NacionalLiga Nacional 2

Ghana Premier LeagueCopa FA

Liga Nacional, Grupo ChallengeLiga Nacional, Grupo De CampeonatoSuper Copa

Superliga 1, Fase De CampeonatoSuperliga 1, Fase De DescensoSuper League 2, Group ASuper League 2, Group BSuper League, Women, Championship Round1. Division, Women, Relegation RoundCopa De GreciaSuperliga Sub-19

Liga Guatemala - PlayoffsLiga Nacional, Clausura

Liga Nacional

Primera DivisiónCopa FAHong Kong Premier League

NB INB IINB I, FemeninaCopa Magiar

Indian Super Cup - Super Cup 2023, Group AIndian Super Cup - Super Cup 2023, Group BIndian Super Cup - Super Cup 2023, Group CIndian Super Cup - Super Cup 2023, Group DIndian Super Cup - Super Cup 2023, Knockout Stage

Liga Indonesia

Premier LeagueChampionshipLeague OneLeague TwoLiga NacionalNational League NorthNational League SouthFA CupLiga Premier 2, División 2Copa Liga Premier Sub-23Professional Development League, PlayoffsProfessional Development LeagueSuper Liga FemeninaTrofeo FACopa FA, FemeninaIsthmian League, Premier DivisionIsthmian League, Premier Division, Promotion PlayoLiga Premier Norte, División Premier Northern Premier League, Premier Division, Prom. PLiga Del Sur, División Premier CentralSouthern League, Premier Division Central, PlayoffLiga Del Sur, División Premier SurSouthern League, Premier Division South, PlayoffLiga Premier 2, División 1

Internacional Amistosos, FemeninoAmistososJuegos Del Sudeste Asiático, Femenino, Grupo AJuegos Del Sudeste Asiático, Femenino, Grupo BJuegos Del Sudeste Asiático, Femenino, Fase Elimin

Partidos Amistosos Sub-19U21 European Championship, Group DU21 Premier League International Cup - U21 PremierJuegos De Asia Sureste Sub-22U22 Southeast Asian Games, Group BJuegos Del Sudeste Asiático Sub-22, Fase Eliminato

Airtricity LeaguePrimera DivisiónLiga Femenina

NIFL PremiershipPremiership, Relegation RoundPremiership, Liga Europea PlayoffsChampionship 1, Relegation RoundChampionship 1, Promotion RoundCopa Irlandesa

Persian Gulf Pro LeagueAzadegan LeagueCopa Hazfi

Urvalsdeild1 GrupoLandsbankadeild kvenna3 GrupoDepartamento 21. Departamento, Femenino CopaCopa, FemeninoSuper Copa, Femenino

Liga Premier1.ª deildCopa

Ligat ha'AlLiga NacionalCopa del Estado, IsraelLigat Al, Femenina, Fase De CampeonatoLigat Al, Femenina, Fase De Descenso

Serie ASerie BLiga Pro, Grupo ASerie C, Girone A, Rel/Prom PlayoffsLiga Pro, Grupo BSerie C, Girone B, Rel/Prom PlayoffsLiga Pro, Grupo CSerie C, Girone C, Rel/Prom PlayoffsSerie DCampionato Primavera 1Copa de Italia, MujeresCampionato Primavera 2, Girone ACampionato Primavera 2, Girone BSerie A, Women, Championship RoundSerie A, Women, Relegation RoundCopa Italia Serie DCopa de ItaliaSupercopa de Liga ProCopa Primavera, Fase Eliminatoria

Liga PremierLiga Premier, Playoffs

J.LigaJ. League 2J-Liga 3J. Copa de la Liga, Grupo AJ. Copa de la Liga, Grupo BJ. Copa De La Liga, Grupo CJ. Copa De La Liga, Grupo DJ. League Cup, Group EL1 LigaWE-League

Kazakhstan Premier League1a DivisiónCup, Playoffs

Kenyan Premier League

SuperligaFirst League, Group AFirst League, Group BCopa FA Kosovo

Premier League, Championship GroupPremier League, Relegation GroupCopa Emir

Virsliga1.Division, Second Stage

A LygaLiga 1II LygaCopa LFF

División NacionalPromoción de HonorCopa de Luxemburgo

Copa de Líbano

1ª Liga de Fútbol de Macedonia2. MFLCopa de Macedonia

Super LigaCopa FA

Maltese Premier LeagueChallenge League, Promotion RoundChallenge League, Relegation RoundTrofeo FA

BotolaCopaGNEF 2

Super Liga, Championship RoundDivizia A, Promotion RoundDivizia A, Relegation RoundCopa Moldova

1. CFLLiga Segunda de MontenegroCopa

Mundial FemeninoU20 World Cup

National League

Liga MX - ClausuraLiga De Expansión MXLiga De Expansion MX, Clausura, PlayoffsLiga MX Femenil (Clausura)Méjico Sub-20U20 League, Clausura PlayoffsLiga Premier, Serie A, Clausura, Grand FinalLiga Premier, Serie A, Clausura, PlayoffsLiga Premier, Serie A, Clausura, Reserves PlayoffsLiga Premier, Serie B, Grand FinalLiga Premier, Serie B, Playoffs

Primera DivisionPrimera Division, Clausura, Playoffs

Professional League, Group AProfessional League, Group B

Noruega - EliteserienOBOS-ligaenDivision 2Division 2 , avd 2Toppserien, FemeninoCopa NM, Femenina1a Division, Mujeres3 División, Sección 13a División, Oslo 13a División, Oslo 23a División, Oslo 33a División, Akershus3a División, Indre Østland 1

Central LeagueSouthern League

Liga Omani

Liga Panameña de Fútbol, Apertura, PlayoffsLiga Panameña

Primera DivisiónSegunda División

EredivisieEerste DivisieCopa, FemeninaTweede DivisieU21 KNVB, Divisie 1, Spring SeasonEredivisie, MujeresCopa KNVB

Liga 1 PerúSegunda DivisiónLiga Femenina

EkstraklasaI LigaU19 CLJLiga III, Grupo 1Liga III, Grupo 2Liga III, Grupo 3Liga III, Grupo 4Liga IICopa de PoloniaEkstraklasa, Mujeres

Liga PortugalSegunda LigaLiga Femenina AlianzLiga 3, FinalLiga 3, Championship Round, Group 1Liga 3, Championship Round, Group 2Liga 3, Relegation Round, Group 3Liga 3, Relegation Round, Group 4Liga 3, Relegation Round, Group 5Liga 3, Relegation Round, Group 6Campeonato de Portugal, Grupo ACampeonato de Portugal, Grupo BCampeonato de Portugal, Grupo CCampeonato de Portugal, Grupo DCampeonato de Portugal, Fase de Ascenso, NorteCampeonato de Portugal, Fase de Ascenso, SurU23 Taca Revelacao, Group AU23 Taca Revelacao, Group BU19 Championship, Championship RoundCampeonato Sub-19, Descenso, Grupo NorteCampeonato Sub-19, Descenso, Grupo SurCopa de PortugalU23 Championship, Championship RoundU23 Championship, Relegation Round

Liga de EstrellasLiga de Estrellas, Ascenso/Descenso

Fortuna Liga1. Liga, Placement Playoffs1. Liga, Fase De Campeonato1. Liga, Fase De DescensoFNL1ª División Sub-19CFL, Group ACFL, Group BMoravskoslezska Liga1. Liga, Championship Group, Women1. Liga, Relegation Group, WomenCopa

Liga 1, Fase de campeonatoLiga 1, Fase de descensoCopa de RumaniaLiga 3 - Liga 3 22/23, Promotion Round, Group 1Liga 3 - Liga 3 22/23, Promotion Round, Group 10Liga 3 - Liga 3 22/23, Promotion Round, Group 2Liga 3 - Liga 3 22/23, Promotion Round, Group 3Liga 3 - Liga 3 22/23, Promotion Round, Group 4Liga 3 - Liga 3 22/23, Promotion Round, Group 5Liga 3 - Liga 3 22/23, Promotion Round, Group 6Liga 3 - Liga 3 22/23, Promotion Round, Group 7Liga 3 - Liga 3 22/23, Promotion Round, Group 8Liga 3 - Liga 3 22/23, Promotion Round, Group 9Liga 3 - Liga 3 22/23, Relegation Round, Group 1Liga 3 - Liga 3 22/23, Relegation Round, Group 10Liga 3 - Liga 3 22/23, Relegation Round, Group 3Liga 3 - Liga 3 22/23, Relegation Round, Group 4Liga 3 - Liga 3 22/23, Relegation Round, Group 5Liga 3 - Liga 3 22/23, Relegation Round, Group 6Liga 3 - Liga 3 22/23, Relegation Round, Group 8Liga 3 - Liga 3 22/23, Relegation Round, Group 9Liga 2, Playoff De DescensoLiga 2, Playoff De AscensoLiga 2, Serie 1, Fase de AscensoLiga 2, Serie 1, Fase de Descenso

Russian Premier LeagueLiga Nacional de FútbolFNL 2, Group 3A, Promotion RoundFNL 2, Group 3B, Relegation RoundPFL, SurPFL, South - 2. Liga, Group 1 22/23, Promotion GroPFL, Ural-PovolzhyePFL, Ural-Povolzhye - 2. Liga, Group 4 22/23, PromPFL, Ural-Povolzhye - 2. Liga, Group 4 22/23, ReleFNL 2, Group 2A, Promotion RoundFNL 2, Group 2B, Relegation RoundYouth League, Championship GroupYouth League, Relegation GroupPremier League, MujeresRussian Cup, QualificationCopa Rusa

National Football League

Campeonato SanmarinésCampeonato Sanmarinés, PlayoffsCopa Titano, Playoffs

Liga Premier

Superliga, Fase de CampeonatoSuperliga Jelen DescensoPrimera DivisiónPrimera Liga, Fase De AscensoPrimera Liga, Fase De DescensoCopa de Serbia

Premier Soccer LeagueCopa FALiga Dorada Mvela

AllsvenskanSuperettanDivisión 1, NorraDivisión 1, SodraDivisión 2, Norra GotalandDivisión 2, Norra SvealandDivisión 2, NorrlandDivisión 2, Sodra GotalandDivisión 2, Sodra SvealandDivisión 2, Vastra GotalandSub-21, Allsvenskan NorraSub-21, Allsvenskan SodraU21 Allsvenskan, OstraAllsvenskan, FemeninoElitettan, FemeninoCopa Sueca, FemeninaCopa Sueca

Super LigaLiga ChallengeLiga Erste AscensoNLA, FemeninoSuper League, Women, PlayoffsCopa de Suiza

Liga Premier1º DivisiónThai League 2, Promotion Playoffs

Tanzanian Premier League

Superliga1. Lig2.ª Liga, Grupo Beyaz2.ª Liga, Grupo Kirmizi3.ª Liga, Grupo 13.ª Liga, Grupo 23.ª Liga, Grupo 3U19 Super Lig, PlayoffsCopa de Turquía

Ligue 1 ProLiga 1, Fase de DescensoCopa de TúnezLigue 2, Group ALigue 2, Group B

Premier LeaguePersha Liga, Promotion RoundPersha Liga, Relegation RoundLiga Sub-19

Uganda Premier League

Segunda Division, Group ASegunda Division, Group BSegunda DivisiónPrimera División, Apertura

PFL1.ª División

Primera División

V-LeagueCopa Ton Hoa SenCopa

Zambia Super League

Premier Soccer League

CANCopa De Naciones Africanas, Clasificación, Grupo HCaf Confederation CupLiga de Campeones CAF

Top Articles
Latest Posts
Article information

Author: Carmelo Roob

Last Updated: 19/06/2023

Views: 5715

Rating: 4.4 / 5 (45 voted)

Reviews: 84% of readers found this page helpful

Author information

Name: Carmelo Roob

Birthday: 1995-01-09

Address: Apt. 915 481 Sipes Cliff, New Gonzalobury, CO 80176

Phone: +6773780339780

Job: Sales Executive

Hobby: Gaming, Jogging, Rugby, Video gaming, Handball, Ice skating, Web surfing

Introduction: My name is Carmelo Roob, I am a modern, handsome, delightful, comfortable, attractive, vast, good person who loves writing and wants to share my knowledge and understanding with you.